Pornstar: Dana Douglas / 10 Tube vids >

Dana Douglas

10 Tube vids Available

Add to Favorites

Artist Name: Dana Douglas
Aliases: Angie Damazo
Birthday: 1 January 1964
Date of Birth: 1964 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City: Texas
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 177 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
ALL SHEMALE
TUBE VIDS:
200705